Skip to content
Play MFF

Fulham

Premier League 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

13th

P 38 · W 13 D 8 L 17 · Goals 55-61 · 47 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2023-24

  1. 9Rodrigo Muniz1 assists in 26 apps
  2. 7Raúl Jiménez0 assists in 24 apps
  3. 6Bobby De Cordova-Reid2 assists in 33 apps
  4. 5Alex Iwobi2 assists in 30 apps
  5. 4Harry Wilson6 assists in 35 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Bernd Leno38383,4200030
Andreas Pereira37342,6403760
Antonee Robinson37373,2710660
Harry Wilson35161,6124660
Timothy Castagne34292,6321330
Tom Cairney34141,4741430
Bobby De Cordova-Reid33171,4246240
João Palhinha33312,70941130
Willian31242,0604210
Alex Iwobi30252,2045220
Calvin Bassey29252,2991051
Harrison Reed27151,3230260
Rodrigo Muniz26181,5979110
Raúl Jiménez24181,4027031
Sasa Lukic24131,1181030
Tosin Adarabioyo20181,6162020
Issa Diop18161,4260031
Tim Ream18171,5051031
Adama Traoré1713622320
Kenny Tete14108681020
Carlos Vinícius1323062020
Armando Broja80810100
Fodé Ballo-Touré60640010
Aleksandar Mitrovic10320000
Luke Harris10740000
Marek Rodak0000010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.