Skip to content
Play MFF

Fulham

Premier League 2026-27

League position

15th

P 8 · W 2 D 2 L 4 · Goals 8-10 · 8 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2026-27

  1. 2Josh King1 assists in 8 apps
  2. 1Alex Iwobi0 assists in 8 apps
  3. 1Gonzalo García0 assists in 8 apps
  4. 1Oscar Bobb0 assists in 8 apps
  5. 1César Palacios0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Premier League 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alex Iwobi886621000
Bernd Leno887200000
Calvin Bassey887200020
Gonzalo García886731000
Josh King886622130
Oscar Bobb885831000
Sander Berge865580110
Shea Charles865550010
Antonee Robinson776110010
Timothy Castagne775900120
César Palacios632521010
Rodrigo Muniz60680010
David Affengruber554500000
Hugo Larsson511030000
Kevin50750000
Ryan Sessegnon511521001
Emile Smith Rowe40400010
Joachim Andersen321900010
Kenny Tete311260010
Tom Cairney20210000
Jorge Cuenca11900000
Manuel Ángel10190010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.