Skip to content
Play MFF

Fulham

Premier League 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

10th

P 38 · W 15 D 7 L 16 · Goals 55-53 · 52 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2022-23

  1. 14Aleksandar Mitrovic1 assists in 24 apps
  2. 5Willian5 assists in 27 apps
  3. 5Carlos Vinícius2 assists in 28 apps
  4. 4Andreas Pereira6 assists in 33 apps
  5. 4Bobby De Cordova-Reid1 assists in 36 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Harrison Reed37352,8833450
Bernd Leno36363,2400030
Bobby De Cordova-Reid36292,4884180
Antonee Robinson35353,0890180
João Palhinha35353,11330140
Andreas Pereira33332,7184680
Tim Ream33332,8991020
Tom Cairney3369672020
Kenny Tete31292,5751580
Harry Wilson29131,0962310
Carlos Vinícius28111,0945230
Willian27252,1435520
Issa Diop25212,0101020
Tosin Adarabioyo25232,0831040
Aleksandar Mitrovic24232,01714170
Daniel James2056072100
Manor Solomon1945624000
Neeskens Kebano1797640300
Sasa Lukic1244060010
Cédric Soares621950000
Kevin Mbabu611400110
Shane Duffy50150000
Nathaniel Chalobah4180001
Jay Stansfield31860000
Layvin Kurzawa321350010
Luke Harris30100000
Josh Onomah20130000
Marek Rodak221800000
Tyrese Francois1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.