Skip to content
Play MFF

Fulham

Premier League 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

11th

P 38 · W 15 D 9 L 14 · Goals 54-54 · 54 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2024-25

  1. 12Raúl Jiménez3 assists in 38 apps
  2. 9Alex Iwobi6 assists in 38 apps
  3. 8Rodrigo Muniz1 assists in 31 apps
  4. 6Emile Smith Rowe3 assists in 34 apps
  5. 6Harry Wilson1 assists in 25 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alex Iwobi38352,9989610
Bernd Leno38383,4200150
Raúl Jiménez38302,50712340
Adama Traoré36181,7682720
Antonee Robinson36353,16701080
Calvin Bassey35343,0741070
Emile Smith Rowe34252,0596330
Andreas Pereira33252,0262480
Rodrigo Muniz3189498110
Sander Berge31262,2260060
Sasa Lukic30282,35902120
Joachim Andersen29292,5840061
Harry Wilson25121,1586120
Tom Cairney2536142031
Timothy Castagne24171,6430110
Kenny Tete22211,7790250
Issa Diop21151,3350020
Ryan Sessegnon1675784210
Harrison Reed120980020
Reiss Nelson1154871110
Willian1022520000
Jorge Cuenca843470000
Josh King811250000
Carlos Vinícius30130000
Martial Godo20210000
Jay Stansfield1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.