Skip to content
Play MFF

Fulham

Premier League 2025-26

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

11th

P 38 · W 15 D 7 L 16 · Goals 47-51 · 52 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2025-26

  1. 10Harry Wilson7 assists in 36 apps
  2. 9Raúl Jiménez3 assists in 36 apps
  3. 4Alex Iwobi3 assists in 29 apps
  4. 3Samuel Chukwueze4 assists in 23 apps
  5. 3Ryan Sessegnon1 assists in 27 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2025-26

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Bernd Leno38383,4200030
Emile Smith Rowe37221,9293010
Harry Wilson36322,69410770
Raúl Jiménez36272,1979340
Sander Berge35342,9130150
Joachim Andersen33332,8770171
Josh King32151,3041240
Calvin Bassey30282,5321050
Timothy Castagne30201,8390040
Alex Iwobi29292,4364330
Ryan Sessegnon27201,8213100
Kevin2691,0181110
Sasa Lukic26201,7351290
Tom Cairney2467812030
Samuel Chukwueze23101,0733400
Antonee Robinson22171,4921050
Kenny Tete22211,7961020
Rodrigo Muniz21109991120
Adama Traoré1512610000
Jorge Cuenca15119380060
Oscar Bobb1465710000
Issa Diop1388131020
Harrison Reed71881000
Jonah Kusi-Asare70480010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.