Skip to content
Play MFF

Hull City AFC

Premier League 2026-27

League position

10th

P 8 · W 2 D 4 L 2 · Goals 9-8 · 10 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2026-27

  1. 3Mohamed Belloumi2 assists in 8 apps
  2. 1Oli McBurnie1 assists in 8 apps
  3. 1Semi Ajayi0 assists in 8 apps
  4. 1Mohamed-Ali Cho0 assists in 5 apps
  5. 1Nobel Mendy0 assists in 5 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Premier League 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
John Egan887080010
Konstantinos Tzolakis887200010
Lewie Coyle885980010
Mohamed Belloumi876003210
Oli McBurnie887081140
Regan Slater886780120
Ryan Giles875960110
Semi Ajayi886941010
Lucas Herrington733330010
Elliot Stroud653690110
Matt Crooks553630040
Mohamed-Ali Cho50971000
Nobel Mendy553431000
Robinio Vaz50500000
Sorba Thomas532740100
Brooke Norton-Cuffy411260010
Hidemasa Morita41940000
Joe Gelhardt41971000
Tim Iroegbunam411810010
Lucas Gourna-Douath311380010
Cody Drameh20640000
Liam Millar20501010
Jens Hjertø-Dahl1080000
Matt Targett1050000
Paddy McNair10260000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.