Skip to content
Play MFF

Coventry City

FA Cup 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 2 · W 0 D 0 L 0 · Goals 0-0

Top scorers FA Cup 2024-25

  1. 1Liam Kitching0 assists in 2 apps
  2. 1Joel Latibeaudiere0 assists in 1 apps

Results

Squad FA Cup 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Bobby Thomas222100010
Brandon Thomas-Asante221580000
Jack Rudoni221500110
Jamie Allen221800010
Jay Dasilva221690000
Josh Eccles211140010
Liam Kitching222101000
Luis Binks221860000
Norman Bassette20600000
Oliver Dovin222100000
Raphael Borges Rodrigues20300000
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto211140000
Victor Torp211480000
Ellis Simms111200000
Jack Burroughs1020000
Jake Bidwell10410000
Joel Latibeaudiere11881000
Milan van Ewijk111200000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.