Skip to content
Play MFF

RKC Waalwijk

Eredivisie 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

17th

P 34 · W 6 D 7 L 21 · Goals 44-74 · 25 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2024-25

  1. 9Oskar Zawada0 assists in 26 apps
  2. 6Yassin Oukili3 assists in 32 apps
  3. 5Richonell Margaret7 assists in 34 apps
  4. 4Mohamed Ihattaren4 assists in 24 apps
  5. 4Richard van der Venne1 assists in 17 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Richonell Margaret34282,5235710
Liam van Gelderen32292,6950040
Yassin Oukili32262,2146331
Julian Lelieveld29242,1380030
Tim van de Loo27231,8302100
Oskar Zawada26241,9569021
Denilho Cleonise25101,0931210
Godfried Roemeratoe25171,5181130
Jeroen Houwen25252,2500000
Juan Familia-Castillo24181,5570320
Mohamed Ihattaren24171,5434410
Roshon van Eijma24221,8230010
Faissal Al Mazyani22181,6340132
Michiel Kramer2278323031
Chris Lokesa19111,0103130
Aaron Meijers1797550011
Richard van der Venne1787314120
Silvester van der Water1796283010
Dario van den Buijs14131,1120010
Daouda Weidmann1287880021
Luuk Wouters1288270000
Kevin Felida954290020
Reuven Niemeijer922230010
Redouan El Yaakoubi744010000
Alexander Jakobsen50650000
Mark Spenkelink443600000
Patrick Vroegh40360000
Yanick van Osch332700000
Joey Kesting221800000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.