Skip to content
Play MFF

RKC Waalwijk

Eredivisie 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

18th

P 26 · W 4 D 3 L 19 · Goals 27-60 · 15 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2019-20

  1. 4Clint Leemans3 assists in 21 apps
  2. 4Sylla Sow2 assists in 20 apps
  3. 3Stijn Spierings3 assists in 17 apps
  4. 3Anas Tahiri1 assists in 23 apps
  5. 3Melle Meulensteen0 assists in 14 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Etienne Vaessen24242,1120030
Anas Tahiri23141,2803110
Hannes Delcroix23232,0581141
Clint Leemans21211,8364320
Daan Rienstra21201,6700040
Sylla Sow20141,2414250
Darren Maatsen19131,1372111
Hans Mulder18151,2721041
Juriën Gaari18181,5800141
Saïd Bakari18131,2661220
Dylan Vente17109490020
Mario Bilate17141,2570210
Stijn Spierings17171,5253351
Melle Meulensteen14111,0543050
Paul Quasten13119761120
Stanley Elbers1297621140
Ingo van Weert822101000
Tijjani Reijnders855420110
Emil Hansson776061000
Lennerd Daneels711580010
Richard van der Venne775360110
Fabian Sporkslede665400010
Kevin Vermeulen51921000
Dylan Seys30600010
Henrico Drost332260010
Kees Heemskerk322280010
Lars Nieuwpoort322220000
Stefan Velkov332700010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.