Skip to content
Play MFF

RKC Waalwijk

Eredivisie 2020-21

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

15th

P 34 · W 7 D 9 L 18 · Goals 33-55 · 30 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2020-21

  1. 5Cyril Ngonge2 assists in 20 apps
  2. 5Finn Stokkers0 assists in 30 apps
  3. 4Richard van der Venne3 assists in 29 apps
  4. 4Thijs Oosting3 assists in 17 apps
  5. 3Sylla Sow2 assists in 28 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2020-21

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Kostas Lamprou34343,0600010
Anas Tahiri33332,6811410
Lennerd Daneels33201,9652210
Melle Meulensteen33332,9460220
Ahmed Touba32322,8773150
Finn Stokkers30161,5455000
Saïd Bakari30292,6241110
Richard van der Venne29252,0584340
Vurnon Anita29292,5610290
Sylla Sow28111,1273231
Ola John23161,0712200
Ayman Azhil2281,0460110
Paul Quasten22201,5460000
Thierry Lutonda2157240110
Cyril Ngonge20151,1775220
Vitalie Damascan1955462110
Thijs Oosting17151,1794320
Hans Mulder120360000
Luuk Wouters1198090001
Juriën Gaari954560010
Nicolas Olsak865110100
Sebbe Augustijns801470000
James Efmorfidis753690000
Morad El Haddouti601520000
David Min50881000
Lars Nieuwpoort321930000
Shawn Adewoye311230000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.