Skip to content
Play MFF

Heracles Almelo

Eredivisie 2025-26

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

18th

P 34 · W 5 D 4 L 25 · Goals 35-85 · 19 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2025-26

  1. 10Jizz Hornkamp1 assists in 14 apps
  2. 5Luka Kulenovic3 assists in 29 apps
  3. 3Damon Mirani0 assists in 33 apps
  4. 2Ivan Mesik0 assists in 30 apps
  5. 2Tristan van Gilst0 assists in 28 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2025-26

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Damon Mirani33332,9333060
Ivan Mesik30302,6352070
Luka Kulenovic29161,6225311
Tristan van Gilst28131,2572030
Ajdin Hrustic27252,2231650
Thomas Bruns27121,1571020
Jan Zamburek26211,7150160
Mimeirhel Benita25151,4460160
Alec Van Hoorenbeeck24242,1582050
Mario Engels24111,0001231
Walid Ould-Chikh24171,5141430
Bryan Limbombe22161,3091310
Mike te Wierik22161,3791020
Djevencio van der Kust21131,2060220
Jannes Wieckhoff1998470030
Sem Scheperman16131,1221131
Timo Jansink15151,3500000
Erik Ahlstrand1477490100
Jizz Hornkamp14141,11510121
Lequincio Zeefuik13121,0612050
Remko Pasveer11119900000
Yvandro Borges Sanches1155162000
Naci Ünüvar1096560110
Fabian de Keijzer887200000
Rhys Bozinovski864160010
Sava-Arangel Cestic733560000
Sil Blokhuis2080000
Tarik Hamamioglu20170000
Antonio Satriano1050000
Jeff Reine-Adélaïde10310000
Jeppe Wijnreder1050000
Jop Tijink1060000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.