Skip to content
Play MFF

Torino

Serie A 2018-19

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

7th

P 38 · W 16 D 15 L 7 · Goals 52-37 · 63 pts

Top scorers Serie A 2018-19

  1. 15Andrea Belotti3 assists in 37 apps
  2. 6Iago Falqué4 assists in 26 apps
  3. 4Simone Zaza3 assists in 29 apps
  4. 4Armando Izzo1 assists in 37 apps
  5. 4Daniele Baselli1 assists in 34 apps

Results

Squad Serie A 2018-19

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Andrea Belotti37373,30015350
Armando Izzo37373,2744160
Nicolas N'Koulou36363,2152071
Salvatore Sirigu36363,1700010
Soualiho Meïté35302,6612471
Daniele Baselli34272,3874150
Tomás Rincón34322,80331150
Lorenzo De Silvestri32302,4242420
Álex Berenguer31151,4762340
Ola Aina30222,1601351
Simone Zaza29111,4244381
Iago Falqué26191,6206410
Cristian Ansaldi24231,8173230
Emiliano Moretti24222,0100050
Sasa Lukic24119852070
Koffi Djidji17161,3880020
Vittorio Parigini1723650020
Roberto Soriano1164700210
Bremer521810010
Salvador Ichazo322500000
Simone Edera31760000
Lyanco21900010
Adem Ljajic10290000
Vincenzo Millico1000000
Vitalie Damascan1030000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.