Skip to content
Play MFF

Torino

Serie A 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

16th

P 38 · W 11 D 7 L 20 · Goals 46-68 · 40 pts

Top scorers Serie A 2019-20

  1. 16Andrea Belotti3 assists in 36 apps
  2. 6Álex Berenguer2 assists in 29 apps
  3. 6Simone Zaza1 assists in 24 apps
  4. 4Cristian Ansaldi4 assists in 27 apps
  5. 3Bremer1 assists in 27 apps

Results

Squad Serie A 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Andrea Belotti36343,01016340
Salvatore Sirigu36363,2400040
Simone Verdi33262,0892640
Soualiho Meïté33232,1930250
Ola Aina32202,0750280
Tomás Rincón32312,70813110
Armando Izzo31302,6891062
Nicolas N'Koulou31302,6931041
Sasa Lukic30201,8571151
Lorenzo De Silvestri29282,2520020
Álex Berenguer29211,8286240
Bremer27272,2773142
Cristian Ansaldi27211,7714490
Simone Zaza24161,6346170
Koffi Djidji1798470010
Lyanco17151,1810050
Daniele Baselli16161,2880230
Diego Laxalt1645870130
Simone Edera1343931131
Vincenzo Millico1102040000
Iago Falqué411000000
Wilfried Singo411301000
Kevin Bonifazi332481000
Michel Adopo2020000
Antonio Rosati11900000
Christian Celesia1000000
Samir Ujkani11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.