Skip to content
Play MFF

AC Monza

Serie A 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

11th

P 38 · W 14 D 10 L 14 · Goals 48-52 · 52 pts

Top scorers Serie A 2022-23

  1. 6Patrick Ciurria5 assists in 36 apps
  2. 6Carlos Augusto5 assists in 35 apps
  3. 5Matteo Pessina3 assists in 35 apps
  4. 5Gianluca Caprari2 assists in 37 apps
  5. 5Dany Mota1 assists in 29 apps

Results

Squad Serie A 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Gianluca Caprari37322,4705270
Michele Di Gregorio37373,3300100
Patrick Ciurria36312,7576540
Carlos Augusto35353,0866540
Matteo Pessina35342,9395360
Andrea Petagna31191,6674620
Luca Caldirola31272,3612050
Samuele Birindelli31141,3920180
Armando Izzo30292,47410100
Pablo Marí30282,4881040
Dany Mota29211,9215120
Marlon28181,5900071
Stefano Sensi28211,6283180
Andrea Colpani27109414110
José Machín25111,1170240
Nicolò Rovella25211,7501261
Christian Gytkjaer2235391000
Mattia Valoti1644440010
Filippo Ranocchia1455261010
Andrea Barberis933310100
Valentin Antov923000020
Giulio Donati844211032
Marco D'Alessandro832870020
Salvatore Molina512260010
Samuele Vignato50550100
Andrea Carboni411640000
Warren Bondo40560010
Franco Carboni30640000
Luca Marrone221360000
Alessio Cragno11900000
Andrea Ranocchia11480000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.