Skip to content
Play MFF

PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie 2026-27

League position

3rd

P 9 · W 6 D 1 L 2 · Goals 27-12 · 19 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2026-27

  1. 5Guus Til1 assists in 9 apps
  2. 5Sven Mijnans1 assists in 8 apps
  3. 3Ricardo Pepi0 assists in 7 apps
  4. 2Ruben van Bommel2 assists in 8 apps
  5. 2Sergiño Dest2 assists in 8 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Armando Obispo997720030
Guus Til997085100
Matej Kovar998100000
Mauro Júnior997501200
Ivan Perisic865112110
Kodai Sano876571010
Ruben van Bommel875332230
Ryan Flamingo855211000
Sergiño Dest887192200
Sven Mijnans844175111
Paul Wanner744010200
Ricardo Pepi764353000
Amir Bouhamdi611970200
Noah Fernandez653721010
Esmir Bajraktarevic521921200
Lutsharel Geertruida543481100
Dennis Man41990010
Filip Kostic411470010
Ayoni Santos31650000
Yarek Gasiorowski30330000
Kiliann Sildillia20110000
Shuryjano Cornecion20280000
Alassane Plea10220100
Joey Veerman11900000
Mikkel Bro Hansen10500000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.