Skip to content
Play MFF

PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie 2025-26

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

1st

P 34 · W 27 D 3 L 4 · Goals 101-45 · 84 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2025-26

  1. 16Ricardo Pepi1 assists in 26 apps
  2. 15Ismael Saibari8 assists in 27 apps
  3. 14Guus Til5 assists in 29 apps
  4. 8Joey Veerman14 assists in 30 apps
  5. 7Ivan Perisic12 assists in 30 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2025-26

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Ryan Flamingo33151,6593140
Matej Kovar31312,7900000
Ivan Perisic30272,22071250
Joey Veerman30272,36881440
Couhaib Driouech2959414640
Guus Til29252,24814520
Esmir Bajraktarevic2881,0564400
Jerdy Schouten28282,3831231
Ismael Saibari27262,14615820
Sergiño Dest27262,2051540
Yarek Gasiorowski27242,0573200
Mauro Júnior26242,0861920
Ricardo Pepi26161,41316110
Dennis Man25201,5037720
Paul Wanner22191,6413350
Kiliann Sildillia21131,2642320
Armando Obispo18108952010
Anass Salah-Eddine17121,0920031
Myron Boadu1323233000
Noah Fernandez1043721020
Ruben van Bommel663823010
Joel van den Berg511380010
Nicolas Verkooijen30100000
Alassane Plea221120100
Niek Schiks221800000
Fabian Merién1030000
Jim Koller1040000
Jordy Bawuah1090000
Nick Olij11900000
Tygo Land1080000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.