Skip to content
Play MFF

PSV Eindhoven

Eredivisie 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

1st

P 34 · W 29 D 4 L 1 · Goals 111-21 · 91 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2023-24

  1. 29Luuk de Jong15 assists in 34 apps
  2. 12Johan Bakayoko9 assists in 33 apps
  3. 10Guus Til5 assists in 30 apps
  4. 9Malik Tillman10 assists in 28 apps
  5. 7Ricardo Pepi2 assists in 27 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Luuk de Jong34342,777291530
André Ramalho33292,3653150
Johan Bakayoko33292,49912910
Olivier Boscagli33322,8373430
Walter Benítez33332,9650010
Guus Til30232,04010500
Jordan Teze30292,4892940
Jerdy Schouten29282,4274030
Joey Veerman29282,39151610
Malik Tillman28171,59091020
Ricardo Pepi2714577220
Sergiño Dest25252,1252610
Hirving Lozano24171,5396320
Patrick van Aanholt2491,1001100
Ismael Saibari19101,0155410
Yorbe Vertessen1734303100
Isaac Babadi1633451010
Mauro Júnior1698721000
Noa Lang1185864100
Shurandy Sambo1111830000
Armando Obispo911620011
Armel Bella-Kotchap421620000
Tygo Land30180100
Ibrahim Sangaré221800100
Anwar El Ghazi1030000
Boy Waterman1050000
Jesper Uneken1021000
Joël Drommel11900000
Richard Ledezma1050000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.