Skip to content
Play MFF

Heracles Almelo

Eredivisie 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

14th

P 34 · W 9 D 6 L 19 · Goals 41-74 · 33 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2023-24

  1. 10Jizz Hornkamp2 assists in 17 apps
  2. 6Mohamed Sankoh0 assists in 28 apps
  3. 5Emil Hansson6 assists in 24 apps
  4. 5Mario Engels3 assists in 34 apps
  5. 3Abdenego Nankishi1 assists in 10 apps

Results

Squad Eredivisie 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Mario Engels34151,5875340
Michael Brouwer34343,0600100
Brian De Keersmaecker33332,9552260
Bryan Limbombe31201,7402021
Justin Hoogma30302,5872261
Mohamed Sankoh28121,0816020
Marko Vejinović25131,2261170
Sven Sonnenberg25181,6501030
Emil Hansson24241,8985620
Thomas Bruns2481,07302100
Ruben Roosken23141,3080220
Navajo Bakboord22201,6870140
Sem Scheperman2286960040
Jetro Willems20111,0730020
Anas Ouahim18161,2302140
Jannes Wieckhoff18151,3620130
Jizz Hornkamp17151,29410220
Fredrik Oppegard15151,3500110
Ajdin Hrustic14141,1711030
Jordy Bruijn14116891210
Stijn Bultman14111,1170110
Kelvin Leerdam12107850100
Abdenego Nankishi1023413100
Lasse Wehmeyer721640000
Antonio Satriano611590000
Sava-Arangel Cestic622080010
Diego van Oorschot40230000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.