Skip to content
Play MFF

Heracles Almelo

Eredivisie 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

8th

P 26 · W 10 D 6 L 10 · Goals 40-34 · 36 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2019-20

  1. 15Cyriel Dessers5 assists in 26 apps
  2. 7Silvester van der Water2 assists in 23 apps
  3. 6Mauro Júnior6 assists in 26 apps
  4. 2Alexander Merkel4 assists in 25 apps
  5. 2Lennart Czyborra2 assists in 19 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Cyriel Dessers26262,31215510
Janis Blaswich26262,3400120
Mauro Júnior26242,1596630
Alexander Merkel25252,2012450
Mats Knoester25242,1960000
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou24242,1162060
Silvester van der Water23201,6517240
Lennart Czyborra19191,6522220
Dabney dos Santos1897690000
Robin Pröpper18181,5360150
Tim Breukers17161,4400240
Joey Konings1587471101
Teun Bijleveld1512110000
Mohammed Osman13109300340
Dario van den Buijs1255151020
Adrian Szöke1011690000
Navajo Bakboord1098100120
Jeremy Cijntje922590010
Jeff Hardeveld876880010
Maximilian Rossmann853902020
Delano Burgzorg554211000
Sebastian Jakubiak511380010
Lucas Schoofs11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.