Skip to content
Play MFF

AS Monaco

Ligue 1 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

3rd

P 34 · W 18 D 7 L 9 · Goals 63-41 · 61 pts

Top scorers Ligue 1 2024-25

  1. 13Mika Biereth2 assists in 16 apps
  2. 6Breel Embolo4 assists in 29 apps
  3. 6Denis Zakaria4 assists in 27 apps
  4. 6Eliesse Ben Seghir3 assists in 33 apps
  5. 6Takumi Minamino3 assists in 31 apps

Results

Squad Ligue 1 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Eliesse Ben Seghir33191,7506300
Maghnes Akliouche32272,40851020
Takumi Minamino31272,2456340
Breel Embolo29191,8436450
Lamine Camara29252,0672791
Vanderson29232,0701351
Caio Henrique27211,9320630
Denis Zakaria27252,2376450
Thilo Kehrer27272,3854010
Wilfried Singo27232,0921240
George Ilenikhena2367063200
Christian Mawissa22171,5020030
Soungoutou Magassa21121,0230151
Aleksandr Golovin19131,1523010
Krépin Diatta1934940030
Philipp Köhn19191,7100010
Jordan Teze1685691021
Mika Biereth16161,23913200
Mohammed Salisu16111,0201020
Radoslaw Majecki15151,3500010
Folarin Balogun1376134000
Kassoum Ouattara1253890120
Moatasem Al-Musrati1033811100
Lucas Michal801110000
Saïmon Bouabré31960000
Eliot Matazo2040000
Ismail Jakobs221800000
Mamadou Coulibaly1070000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.