Skip to content
Play MFF

AS Monaco

Ligue 1 2025-26

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

7th

P 34 · W 16 D 6 L 12 · Goals 60-54 · 54 pts

Top scorers Ligue 1 2025-26

  1. 13Folarin Balogun4 assists in 30 apps
  2. 11Ansu Fati0 assists in 25 apps
  3. 6Maghnes Akliouche6 assists in 31 apps
  4. 5Aleksandr Golovin5 assists in 25 apps
  5. 3Lamine Camara4 assists in 24 apps

Results

Squad Ligue 1 2025-26

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Jordan Teze33282,4941270
Mika Biereth32121,0642200
Maghnes Akliouche31282,4096630
Folarin Balogun30262,24113441
Thilo Kehrer28282,3580062
Aleksandr Golovin25211,6615531
Ansu Fati25101,08811010
Mamadou Coulibaly25151,3813361
Denis Zakaria24232,0342141
Lamine Camara24221,8523460
Caio Henrique22171,5350220
Philipp Köhn19171,6190000
Aladji Bamba18108170230
Christian Mawissa18131,2110040
Krépin Diatta18101,0090120
Lukas Hradecky17171,4410010
George Ilenikhena1533762000
Kassoum Ouattara15129700330
Takumi Minamino15119513240
Simon Adingra14108613200
Vanderson1476140240
Wout Faes14131,1410030
Mohammed Salisu12121,0801030
Eric Dier976871000
Stanis Idumbo801631100
Paris Brunner711270010
Paul Pogba611150000
Pape Cabral40730000
Eliesse Ben Seghir20430000
Ilane Toure20330000
Lucas Michal20570000
Samuel Nibombe1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.