Skip to content
Play MFF

AS Monaco

Ligue 1 2026-27

League position

4th

P 8 · W 4 D 3 L 1 · Goals 11-7 · 15 pts

Top scorers Ligue 1 2026-27

  1. 4Paris Brunner0 assists in 6 apps
  2. 2Edan Diop1 assists in 4 apps
  3. 1Nazinho1 assists in 8 apps
  4. 1Matthis Abline1 assists in 7 apps
  5. 1Eric Dier1 assists in 6 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Ligue 1 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Aleksandr Golovin887080330
Denis Zakaria885990020
Lamine Camara887200120
Lukas Hradecky887200010
Nazinho887101130
Sadibou Sané887200000
Vanderson886660020
Matthis Abline733641100
Eric Dier665401100
Mathys Detourbet612080010
Paris Brunner664814000
Stanis Idumbo543661000
Anis Soubeir41810000
Edan Diop422022100
Folarin Balogun40700000
Mamadou Coulibaly442570010
Ansu Fati32960000
Jordan Teze311430210
Mika Biereth30570000
Christian Mawissa20270010
Mohammed Salisu21660010
Safouane Benzahra20420000
Ilane Toure10100000
Pape Cabral10140000
Takumi Minamino11520000
Thilo Kehrer1010000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.