Skip to content
Play MFF

Willem II Tilburg

Eredivisie 2026-27

League position

18th

P 9 · W 0 D 2 L 7 · Goals 9-26 · 2 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2026-27

  1. 3Devin Haen0 assists in 9 apps
  2. 2Uriël van Aalst2 assists in 9 apps
  3. 1Jaden Slory0 assists in 9 apps
  4. 1Thomas Verheydt0 assists in 7 apps
  5. 1Alessandro Ciranni0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Devin Haen997903000
Finn Stam998100010
Jaden Slory997451010
Nathan Tjoe-A-On997550220
Uriël van Aalst997982210
Eser Gürbüz853500000
Hidde ter Avest876220100
Mats Lemmens811930000
Thomas Verheydt70941010
Alessandro Ciranni622381000
Calvin Twigt665340100
Maxim Dekker654860000
Maxime Delanghe665400000
Per van Loon643420000
Tonny Vilhena653801010
Chido Obi50480010
Kasper Boogaard543490010
Amine Et-Taïbi30560000
Justin Hoogma332260000
Vito van Crooij321900220
Anass Zarrouk21840000
Karst de Leeuw221800000
Divano Fernandez Iglesias1010000
Ismael Mouhoul1000010
Jari Schuurman1090000
Julian van Esdonk1000000
Thomas Didillon-Hödl11680000
Wouter van der Steen10220000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.