Skip to content
Play MFF

Moreirense

Primeira Liga 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

10th

P 34 · W 10 D 10 L 14 · Goals 42-50 · 40 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2024-25

  1. 7Alanzinho6 assists in 31 apps
  2. 5Guilherme Schettine4 assists in 29 apps
  3. 5Luís Asué3 assists in 31 apps
  4. 4Benny3 assists in 31 apps
  5. 3Gabrielzinho1 assists in 18 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Marcelo33332,9701070
Alanzinho31312,5327650
Benny31191,6384370
Luís Asué31131,3615310
Godfried Frimpong30292,5411360
Guilherme Schettine29191,6775441
Jeremy Antonisse2978230030
Kewin29292,6100040
Maracás29262,3001160
Rúben Ismael29252,0331160
Sidnei Tavares29151,2961171
Dinis Pinto27242,1712180
Lawrence Ofori25201,7821110
Pedro Santos2155500040
Madson19161,1972110
Gabrielzinho1889083110
Cedric Teguia13119132110
Ivo Rodrigues1387531120
Joel Jorquera1244301000
Fabiano Silva1187180020
Ponck954820000
Yan Maranhão832603020
Leonardo Buta755070020
Caio Secco554480000
Gilberto Batista533150010
Michel532490020
Guilherme Liberato40410000
Afonso Assis10130000
Castro10160000
Dani Morer1080000
Mika1020000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.