Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Arouca

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

5th

P 8 · W 4 D 2 L 2 · Goals 11-7 · 14 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 5Iván Barbero0 assists in 8 apps
  2. 2Jose Fontán0 assists in 8 apps
  3. 2Dylan Nandín0 assists in 7 apps
  4. 1Espen van Ee0 assists in 8 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alfonso Trezza886190100
Espen van Ee885541020
Ignacio de Arruabarrena887200010
Iván Barbero885725020
Jose Fontán887202020
Näis Djouahra886700510
Orest Lebedenko876460010
Pedro Santos801890120
Taichi Fukui887090010
Tiago Esgaio887180000
Brian Mansilla701010020
Dylan Nandín701482020
Javi Sánchez776090030
Mateo Flores722150000
Pablo Gozálbez743010110
Hyun-ju Lee432150110
Gabriel Rukavina30910010
Fally Mayulu20130000
Boris Popovic11900000
Diogo Monteiro10170011
Mario Climent1030000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.