Skip to content
Play MFF

Casa Pia AC

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

17th

P 8 · W 1 D 1 L 6 · Goals 3-17 · 4 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 1Henrique Araújo0 assists in 8 apps
  2. 1Selvi Clúa0 assists in 8 apps
  3. 1Benjamin Pauwels0 assists in 5 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
André Geraldes887200020
David Sousa886820031
Henrique Araújo864461000
Lawrence Ofori887020100
Pedro Rosas854830010
Selvi Clúa865481000
João Goulart643880000
Kaly643620021
Alassana Jatta532600020
André Gomes553580010
Benjamin Pauwels532421000
João Rêgo554330000
Seba Pérez532420110
Gabi422060010
Ivan Mandic433310020
Kevin Prieto431910000
Mohamed Salah432510000
Rochinha442900000
Abdu Conté332330000
Abdu Dafe30600000
Cassiano30740000
Evans Maurin30570000
JP311250010
Aymen Zouin20130000
Korede Osundina21970000
Clau Mendes10210000
Daniel Azevedo10310000
Felipe Silva10360000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.