Skip to content
Play MFF

Moreirense

Primeira Liga 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

6th

P 34 · W 16 D 7 L 11 · Goals 36-35 · 55 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2023-24

  1. 6André Luis2 assists in 15 apps
  2. 5Madson1 assists in 25 apps
  3. 4João Camacho4 assists in 29 apps
  4. 3Alanzinho4 assists in 33 apps
  5. 3Maracás0 assists in 29 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Alanzinho33292,4743450
Gonçalo Franco33322,7362470
Godfried Frimpong31212,0061220
Kobamelo Kodisang31191,6231300
Lawrence Ofori31292,4711190
Kewin30302,6860010
João Camacho29272,1024450
Maracás29292,5633051
Marcelo26262,3402140
Fabiano Silva25232,1281140
Madson25141,3385130
Jeremy Antonisse2425320151
Pedro Amador21141,1310100
Matheus Aias1854682000
Rúben Ismael1755480050
Vinicius Mingotti1664831020
André Luis15151,3356240
Luís Asué15109450010
Pedro Aparício1523171020
Ponck15111,0270020
Castro1465381110
Dinis Pinto13119320230
Wallisson1111920031
Hernâni Infande51791000
Rodrigo Macedo50600000
Caio Secco443600100
Gilberto Batista422250000
Mika10140000
Rebelo1020000
Rubén Ramos1020000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.