Skip to content
Play MFF

Millwall

EFL Championship 2026-27

League position

12th

P 11 · W 4 D 3 L 4 · Goals 18-18 · 15 pts

Top scorers EFL Championship 2026-27

  1. 4Lyndon Dykes1 assists in 11 apps
  2. 3Camiel Neghli2 assists in 11 apps
  3. 3Taïryk Arconte0 assists in 8 apps
  4. 2Caleb Taylor1 assists in 11 apps
  5. 2Josh Coburn0 assists in 4 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad EFL Championship 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Caleb Taylor11119902100
Camiel Neghli11109473210
Jake Cooper11119821100
Jenson Metcalfe11118440241
Lyndon Dykes1187154120
Zak Sturge11119570130
Mark Sykes1076401020
Daniel Kelly811780000
Derek Mazou-Sacko876070030
Luke Cundle801671100
Taïryk Arconte885913000
Jordi Osei-Tutu753910000
Kyrell Lisbie754201020
Zak Lovelace701150100
Elkan Baggott611540000
Max Crocombe654940000
Casper De Norre443090010
Filip Marschall443160000
Josh Coburn443042010
Yanis Issoufou401000000
Romain Esse321290000
Ryan Leonard321740010
Tristan Crama311220010
Lukas Jensen221800000
Alfie Doughty1060000
Alfie Massey10160000
Femi Azeez11290000
Mathis Servais1090000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.