Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Famalicão

Primeira Liga 2025-26

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

5th

P 34 · W 15 D 11 L 8 · Goals 42-29 · 56 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2025-26

  1. 5Sorriso4 assists in 33 apps
  2. 5Justin De Haas0 assists in 31 apps
  3. 4Gil Dias7 assists in 33 apps
  4. 4Gustavo Sá2 assists in 32 apps
  5. 4Mathias De Amorim2 assists in 30 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2025-26

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Lazar Carevic34343,0600040
Gil Dias33302,5074780
Simon Elisor33242,0561230
Sorriso33332,8045470
Gustavo Sá32322,7124270
Tom van de Looi32312,7530090
Justin De Haas31312,7905070
Mathias De Amorim30302,4704281
Rodrigo Pinheiro29292,5723250
Léo Realpe24191,6961131
Rafa Soares24201,7111340
Antoine Joujou2345693100
Pedro Santos2266962320
Umar Abubakar2233943010
Ibrahima Ba21181,6551140
Pedro Bondo17141,1790050
Marcos Peña1633520030
Romeo Beney1401930010
Garcia1255630020
Yassir Zabiri1276604020
Otar Mamageishvili811200000
Gonzalo Pastor20340010
Rudi Almeida20130000
Rochinha1030000
Óscar Aranda10160000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.