Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Famalicão

Primeira Liga 2026-27

League position

13th

P 8 · W 1 D 4 L 3 · Goals 10-11 · 7 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2026-27

  1. 5Georgios Koutsias0 assists in 8 apps
  2. 2Sorriso1 assists in 8 apps
  3. 1Finn van Breemen0 assists in 7 apps
  4. 1Víctor Rofino0 assists in 3 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Primeira Liga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Georgios Koutsias886345000
Gil Dias864670110
Lazar Carevic887200000
Mathias De Amorim887070320
Pedro Bondo886010020
Rodrigo Pinheiro887130010
Sorriso886662110
Finn van Breemen776301030
Umar Abubakar70820000
Óscar Aranda711300100
Léo Realpe655110010
Pedro Santos622390000
Romeo Beney611920011
Tamás Szűcs532780000
Tom van de Looi543850000
Leny Meyer40900010
Marcos Peña443050110
Paulo Moreira332260010
Víctor Rofino332701020
Mathis Jangeal2070010
Patricio Salas20330000
Garcia1070000
Matheus Mattara11200000
Rudi Almeida1040000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.