Skip to content
Play MFF

Belenenses SAD

Primeira Liga 2021-22

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

18th

P 34 · W 5 D 11 L 18 · Goals 23-55 · 26 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2021-22

  1. 6Alisson Safira0 assists in 24 apps
  2. 5Abel Camará0 assists in 24 apps
  3. 2Yves Baraye1 assists in 13 apps
  4. 2Pedro Nuno0 assists in 30 apps
  5. 2Alioune Ndour0 assists in 19 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2021-22

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Luiz Felipe32322,8800040
Afonso Sousa30282,2921290
Pedro Nuno30131,4172050
Yohan Tavares28282,5200080
Carraça26262,21503110
Danny Henriques26211,9680040
Diogo Calila26231,9340291
Thibang Phete26241,8540071
Chima Akas25211,75611100
Yaya Sithole25171,5000072
Abel Camará24161,5505042
Alisson Safira24181,4566080
Alioune Ndour1998232011
Andrija Lukovic18108630140
Nilton Varela17107821140
Tomás Ribeiro17171,5300010
Rafael Camacho1598460110
Braima Sambú1387210030
Yves Baraye13131,0662140
Francisco Teixeira1255620010
Licá1234000010
Cesar Sousa1154800040
Luís Mota801040000
Sandro70711011
Trova Boni654420011
Jordan van der Gaag411770011
Rafa Santos31960000
Tomás Castro30490000
Jójó20450000
Mateo Cassierra221720000
Álvaro Ramalho221800000
Afonso Taira10160001
André Lopes11900000
António Montez11900000
Eduardo Kau11900000
Henrique Pires11900000
João Monteiro11900000
Martim Rafael Coelho Coxixo10310000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.