Skip to content
Play MFF

AC Monza

Serie A 2026-27

League position

14th

P 7 · W 2 D 1 L 4 · Goals 13-15 · 7 pts

Top scorers Serie A 2026-27

  1. 6Gustavo Varela1 assists in 6 apps
  2. 2Jay Robinson0 assists in 5 apps
  3. 1Ricardo Mangas2 assists in 7 apps
  4. 1Eddy Kouadio0 assists in 7 apps
  5. 1Andrea Colpani0 assists in 5 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Serie A 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Andrea Carboni775770010
Eddy Kouadio776121020
Ricardo Mangas775321200
Samuele Birindelli776240220
Adam Bakoune611860000
Ebenezer Akinsanmiro654370100
Gustavo Varela665096110
Lorenzo Lucchesi664540021
Michael Folorunsho643610020
Andrea Colpani532801000
Dany Mota522100200
Foe Ondoa533120100
Jay Robinson543222000
Mathis Mout521460100
Omari Forson51980000
Patrick Cutrone522010000
Demba Thiam332700000
Noel Törnqvist332700000
Yvan Maye30530000
Exequiel Zeballos21721000
Filippo Delli Carri20310000
Saba Goglichidze211431000
Cyril Ngonge11370000
Leonardo Colombo10280010
Nicolas Galazzi10200000
Semuel Pizzignacco11900000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.