Skip to content
Play MFF

SpVgg 07 Elversberg

Bundesliga 2026-27

League position

8th

P 7 · W 3 D 1 L 3 · Goals 12-15 · 10 pts

Top scorers Bundesliga 2026-27

  1. 3Maurice Krattenmacher1 assists in 7 apps
  2. 2Lukas Petkov2 assists in 7 apps
  3. 2David Mokwa0 assists in 7 apps
  4. 1Felix Keidel1 assists in 7 apps
  5. 1Lasse Günther0 assists in 7 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Bundesliga 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
David Mokwa764792000
Felix Keidel776131130
Lasse Günther775741010
Lukas Petkov776232200
Lukas Pinckert776300110
Lukasz Poreba776300000
Maurice Krattenmacher723383110
Maximilian Rohr776221010
Nicolas Kristof776300020
Cole Campbell642901010
Jan Gyamerah664030000
Luca Sirch612230000
Noel Futkeu611480100
Francis Onyeka531730110
Noah Darvich532610110
Amara Condé30190010
Frederik Schmahl311251010
Nicholas Mickelson30480000
Luca Schnellbacher20220000
Raif Adam20430000
Florian Le Joncour1080000
Tom Zimmerschied11590000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.