Skip to content
Play MFF

Republic of Ireland

UEFA Nations League 2020-21

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

Record

P 6 · W 0 D 3 L 3 · Goals 1-4

Top scorers UEFA Nations League 2020-21

  1. 1Shane Duffy0 assists in 6 apps

Results

Squad UEFA Nations League 2020-21

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Darren Randolph665400000
Robbie Brady643810100
Shane Duffy665401020
Conor Hourihane543740000
Matt Doherty554500000
Adam Idah432340000
Daryl Horgan432170000
Enda Stevens443600010
Jayson Molumby443400020
Jeff Hendrick443450011
Aaron Connolly332570000
Callum O'Dowda321410000
Dara O'Shea332620000
James McClean321860011
Jason Knight311270010
Kevin Long332050010
Sean Maguire31730000
Callum Robinson20470000
Cyrus Christie20690010
Jack Byrne20200000
James Collins211000000
John Egan221800000
Josh Cullen20230000
Ronan Curtis211000000
Shane Long21870000
David McGoldrick10240000
Harry Arter11900010
James McCarthy11700000
Ryan Manning11860010
Troy Parrott1050000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.