Skip to content
Play MFF

Portimonense SC

Primeira Liga 2020-21

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

14th

P 34 · W 9 D 8 L 17 · Goals 34-41 · 35 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2020-21

  1. 11Beto2 assists in 30 apps
  2. 5Aylton Boa Morte4 assists in 34 apps
  3. 4Dener2 assists in 32 apps
  4. 4Fabrício1 assists in 28 apps
  5. 2Lucas Possignolo0 assists in 28 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2020-21

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Aylton Boa Morte34292,5715430
Maurício Antônio33332,9371150
Dener32322,78542100
Willyan Rocha32292,42302120
Koki Anzai31292,5750040
Beto30211,96111240
Samuel30292,6720000
Anderson Oliveira29151,4531330
Fabrício28211,7184100
Lucas Possignolo28282,4172040
Fahd Moufi26252,1570460
Fali Candé22151,3622050
Luquinha20111,0991320
Henrique1923660030
Ewerton18131,1451070
Bruno Moreira1644400000
Pedro Sá16118670051
Denis-Will Poha1243450010
Jafar Salmani1122801100
Welinton Junior1043810010
Ricardo Vaz Tê902020010
Fernando Medeiros70780010
Júlio César732610010
Lucas Fernandes775790220
Lucas Tagliapietra521630010
Ricardo Ferreira553880000
Seung-woo Lee40310010
Casagrande1040000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.