Skip to content
Play MFF

Vitória de Setúbal

Primeira Liga 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

16th

P 34 · W 7 D 13 L 14 · Goals 27-43 · 34 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2019-20

  1. 4Hélder Guedes2 assists in 19 apps
  2. 4Carlinhos1 assists in 30 apps
  3. 3Hildeberto2 assists in 25 apps
  4. 3Bruno Pires0 assists in 20 apps
  5. 2Éber Bessa6 assists in 31 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Giorgi Makaridze32322,8350070
Sílvio31312,7780132
Éber Bessa31252,2632660
Artur Jorge30292,57501100
Carlinhos30282,43541110
Zequinha30211,7822241
Brian Mansilla29221,9070190
José Semedo29292,59010122
Hildeberto25171,5313270
Jubal24201,8772030
Bruno Pires20181,5823050
Hélder Guedes19131,0364201
André Sousa18161,4640010
Khalid Hachadi1898431020
Nuno Valente18131,1870220
Leandrinho1565690011
Nabil Ghilas15108972020
Leandro Vilela1154410230
Nuno Pinto1087420010
João Meira865380010
Mathiola822241010
Mano765410020
Mirko Antonucci611721000
Tòfol Montiel621980020
Alex411580000
Lucas Paes211350000
Kgaogelo Sekgota10330000
Leonardo Chão1050000
Milton Raphael11900000
Tiago Castro11700000
Vasco Fernandes11900010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.