Skip to content
Play MFF

Portimonense SC

Primeira Liga 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

16th

P 34 · W 8 D 8 L 18 · Goals 39-72 · 32 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2023-24

  1. 9Carlinhos6 assists in 32 apps
  2. 6Hélio Varela3 assists in 33 apps
  3. 5Ronie Carrillo0 assists in 25 apps
  4. 3Pedrão1 assists in 30 apps
  5. 2Filipe Relvas3 assists in 32 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Gonçalo Costa33181,7110550
Hélio Varela33312,7416370
Carlinhos32322,85096110
Filipe Relvas32322,8002341
Pedrão30292,6333181
Lucas Ventura28221,9211170
Guga27171,5331160
Igor Formiga27161,4881150
João Tornich27272,3722070
Dener26231,77112100
Ronie Carrillo25131,3115011
Sylvester Jasper24201,6992220
Kosuke Nakamura20201,8000010
Moustapha Seck19108780020
Paulo Estrela1845240110
Hildeberto16108472220
Luan1654611020
Vinícius14141,2600010
Midana Cassamá1222821021
Zinho1201320010
Rildo1155080130
Taichi Fukui1175991100
Rodrigo Martins922350010
Paulinho821650000
Maurício764550010
Tamble543641010
Rafael Alcobia322020000
Steve Mvoué31660000
Ricardo Sousa2070000
Davis1000010
Dennis Adeniran1050000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.