Skip to content
Play MFF

FC Porto

Primeira Liga 2021-22

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

1st

P 34 · W 29 D 4 L 1 · Goals 86-22 · 91 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2021-22

  1. 20Mehdi Taremi12 assists in 33 apps
  2. 15Luis Díaz4 assists in 18 apps
  3. 14Evanilson4 assists in 30 apps
  4. 6Fábio Vieira13 assists in 26 apps
  5. 3Otávio11 assists in 32 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2021-22

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Diogo Costa33332,9620020
Mehdi Taremi33282,519201241
Otávio32322,67831180
Chancel Mbemba31312,7862030
Evanilson30252,03814420
Vitinha30272,2652330
João Mário28242,0730240
Pepê28151,4342330
Fábio Vieira26141,23961320
Matheus Uribe25231,9971261
Francisco Conceição2414472310
Zaidu Sanusi23201,6943020
Marko Grujic21108871041
Pepe21211,7383281
Wendell19109521160
Luis Díaz18181,50715420
Toni Martínez1844653021
Fábio Cardoso14111,0740030
Sérgio Oliveira1333922020
Bruno Costa1296730040
Galeno1203011010
Jesús Corona1133770110
Iván Marcano886601020
Stephen Eustáquio81810010
Wilson Manafá622620010
Agustín Marchesín1080010
Cláudio Ramos11890000
Danny Namaso1061000
Fernando Andrade1051000
Francisco Meixedo1010000
Gonçalo Borges1080000
João Mendes1080000
Rúben Semedo1050000
Shoya Nakajima10190000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.