Skip to content
Play MFF

Casa Pia AC

Primeira Liga 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

10th

P 34 · W 11 D 8 L 15 · Goals 31-40 · 41 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2022-23

  1. 6Rafael Martins1 assists in 26 apps
  2. 4Saviour Godwin1 assists in 30 apps
  3. 4Clayton0 assists in 29 apps
  4. 4Felippe Cardoso0 assists in 11 apps
  5. 2Neto2 assists in 27 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Afonso Taira32262,1180190
Ricardo Batista31312,7900050
Saviour Godwin30282,4284180
Vasco Fernandes30272,4700050
Clayton29111,1634061
Nermin Zolotic29252,2000041
Fernando Varela27252,0461030
Leonardo Lelo27252,2881630
Lucas Soares27252,1791251
Neto27201,5402280
João Nunes26171,6311020
Rafael Martins26181,4266150
Takahiro Kunimoto24171,2781250
Derick Poloni23171,4450000
Cuca2023750040
Romário Baró18119370130
Yuki Soma18131,2212141
Diogo Pinto1754530210
Yan Eteki1745840040
Beni Mukendi14109410131
Felippe Cardoso1155194031
Léo Bolgado1144831030
Carnejy Antoine601151000
Tchamba543770000
Léo Natel40530000
Vitó40650010
Eduardo Fereira31530000
Anderson20220010
Lucas Paes221800000
João Bravim11900000
Kiki1050000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.