Skip to content
Play MFF

Cagliari Calcio

Serie A 2026-27

League position

7th

P 7 · W 4 D 1 L 2 · Goals 6-7 · 13 pts

Top scorers Serie A 2026-27

  1. 4Daniel Maldini0 assists in 7 apps
  2. 1Paul Mendy1 assists in 7 apps
  3. 1Alessandro Romano0 assists in 7 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Serie A 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Adam Obert776210000
Alessandro Deiola754960030
Alessandro Romano776161000
Daniel Maldini775054000
Elia Caprile776300000
Harry Winks775880010
Juan Rodríguez775310010
Michel Adopo776300200
Paul Mendy775201100
Zé Pedro775610010
Alieu Fadera601620010
Jacopo Fazzini542470110
Kevin Carlos40980010
Yukinari Sugawara40970000
Raphael Kofler30680000
Yerry Mina332700000
Gennaro Borrelli20360000
M'Bala Nzola21740000
Mattia Felici20370000
Roberto Gagliardini20210000
Alessandro Sugamele10160000
Gabriele Zappa10240000
Giuseppe Aurelio1030000
Joseph Liteta1090000
Kingstone Mutandwa1030000
Riccardo Ciervo1070000
Yanis Massolin11600000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.