Skip to content
Play MFF

Arsenal

Premier League 2023-24

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

2nd

P 38 · W 28 D 5 L 5 · Goals 91-29 · 89 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2023-24

  1. 16Bukayo Saka9 assists in 35 apps
  2. 13Kai Havertz7 assists in 37 apps
  3. 12Leandro Trossard1 assists in 34 apps
  4. 8Martin Ødegaard10 assists in 35 apps
  5. 7Declan Rice8 assists in 38 apps

Results

Squad Premier League 2023-24

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Declan Rice38373,2327850
William Saliba38383,4202140
Ben White37352,9944480
Kai Havertz37302,638137110
Gabriel36343,0444040
Bukayo Saka35352,93716940
Gabriel Martinelli35242,0276410
Martin Ødegaard35353,10381020
Leandro Trossard34181,64812120
David Raya32322,8800020
Eddie Nketiah27101,0745230
Gabriel Jesus27171,4804560
Oleksandr Zinchenko27201,7271220
Jorginho24109140210
Takehiro Tomiyasu22101,1412111
Jakub Kiwior20119411310
Reiss Nelson1512550010
Thomas Partey1497880030
Emile Smith Rowe1333470100
Fábio Vieira1122921201
Aaron Ramsdale665400000
Cédric Soares30590000
Mohamed Elneny30250000
Jurrien Timber21710020
Ethan Nwaneri10130000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.