Skip to content
Play MFF

Arsenal

Premier League 2026-27

League position

2nd

P 8 · W 7 D 0 L 1 · Goals 13-5 · 21 pts

Top scorers Premier League 2026-27

  1. 3Bukayo Saka0 assists in 7 apps
  2. 2Kai Havertz0 assists in 8 apps
  3. 2Martin Ødegaard0 assists in 8 apps
  4. 2Bruno Guimarães0 assists in 6 apps
  5. 1Riccardo Calafiori2 assists in 8 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Premier League 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
David Raya887200000
Declan Rice886740410
Gabriel887201020
Kai Havertz875892010
Martin Ødegaard886522010
Mikel Merino811730010
Riccardo Calafiori876121200
Ben White775350300
Bukayo Saka775993000
Ezri Konsa765511000
Bruno Guimarães622382000
Eberechi Eze622100000
Martín Zubimendi60980000
Myles Lewis-Skelly664050010
Christos Tzolis553660120
Noni Madueke522461010
Viktor Gyökeres511480100
Jurrien Timber411560000
Piero Hincapié30400000
Cristhian Mosquera221690000
Max Dowman20190000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.