Skip to content
Play MFF

PEC Zwolle

Eredivisie 2026-27

League position

15th

P 9 · W 2 D 1 L 6 · Goals 10-22 · 7 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2026-27

  1. 4Koen Kostons0 assists in 9 apps
  2. 2Thijs Oosting1 assists in 9 apps
  3. 1Ibrahim Cissoko1 assists in 9 apps
  4. 1Nick Viergever0 assists in 9 apps
  5. 1Elias Sörensen0 assists in 8 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Dylan Mbayo996840400
Ibrahim Cissoko953551110
Jasper Schendelaar998100000
Koen Kostons986654030
Nick Viergever998101000
Olivier Aertssen997890010
Simon Graves998100000
Thijs Oosting986032100
Tobias Sommer998040110
Elias Sörensen833451000
Damian van der Haar733780100
Ryan Thomas776040010
Gabriel Reiziger601340020
Odysseus Velanas611070000
Sherel Floranus664230031
Sydney van Hooijdonk511981000
Tijs Velthuis50770000
Gilles van der Wal311020000
Jan Bürger30310000
Nick Fichtinger321480000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.