Skip to content
Play MFF

Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga 2019-20

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

9th

P 34 · W 11 D 10 L 13 · Goals 40-44 · 43 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2019-20

  1. 10Sandro Lima1 assists in 32 apps
  2. 8Bozhidar Kraev1 assists in 32 apps
  3. 4Rúben Ribeiro3 assists in 13 apps
  4. 4Lourency2 assists in 31 apps
  5. 3Yves Baraye0 assists in 26 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2019-20

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Denis34343,0600020
William Soares33322,8110140
Bozhidar Kraev32282,2678170
Sandro Lima32292,56010150
Lourency31211,9614250
Rúben Fernandes31312,7481121
João Afonso27161,3470242
Yves Baraye26201,4793050
Claude Gonçalves24221,9461061
Ygor Nogueira22221,9800370
Henrique Gomes21211,7971440
Fernando Fonseca20191,6750250
Samuel Lino2056722010
Zakaria Naidji2056591200
Arthur Henrique18141,0230010
Rodrigão17171,5302250
Alex Pinto13131,1390140
Rúben Ribeiro13119154310
Hugo Vieira1133971000
Vitor Carvalho1002202010
Edwin Banguera976360120
Erick833330000
Romário Baldé702220000
Ahmed Isaiah50680000
Leo Cordeiro30190000
Juan Felipe Villa10300010
Kellyton11460010

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.