Skip to content
Play MFF

Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

13th

P 34 · W 10 D 7 L 17 · Goals 32-41 · 37 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2022-23

  1. 17Fran Navarro3 assists in 34 apps
  2. 5Murilo1 assists in 28 apps
  3. 3Vitor Carvalho0 assists in 31 apps
  4. 2Ali Alipour1 assists in 15 apps
  5. 1Tomás Araújo2 assists in 22 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Fran Navarro34343,03617340
Kanya Fujimoto34322,6420310
Adrián Marín31292,5730041
Vitor Carvalho31312,71430111
Murilo28272,2015110
Giorgi Aburjania27181,6070160
Juan Manuel Boselli27151,2491140
Carraça26201,8540240
Pedro Tiba26151,2551050
Rúben Fernandes26242,1730040
Andrew24232,1300010
Bilel Aouacheria2487361150
Tomás Araújo22211,8721250
Kevin Medina2177260030
Ali Alipour1555212120
Lucas Cunha15151,3500050
Matheus Bueno1445530110
Stanislav Kritsyuk11119300020
Marlon1043720000
Danilo Veiga986860000
Henrique Gomes954740040
Mizuki Arai822880000
Zé Carlos843930140
Gabriel Pereira744120010
Depú50760110
Né Lopes554500000
Roan Wilson511150000
Élder Santana50390110
André Simões20140010
Boubacar Hanne20320000
Emmanuel Hackman221360000
Miguel Monteiro1060000
Brian Araújo0000001

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.