Skip to content
Play MFF

GD Estoril Praia

Primeira Liga 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

8th

P 34 · W 12 D 10 L 12 · Goals 48-53 · 46 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2024-25

  1. 11Yanis Begraoui3 assists in 34 apps
  2. 11Alejandro Marqués0 assists in 33 apps
  3. 6João Carvalho3 assists in 28 apps
  4. 5André Lacximicant3 assists in 27 apps
  5. 2Wagner Pina4 assists in 30 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Yanis Begraoui34251,92911310
Alejandro Marqués33151,68011010
Pedro Álvaro31312,6311190
Vinicius Zanocelo30232,0732080
Wagner Pina30282,3762451
Joel Robles29292,6100030
Kévin Boma29292,4731070
Pedro Amaral29272,4000240
Jordan Holsgrove28262,3841460
João Carvalho28272,3296351
André Lacximicant27119885340
Fabrício Garcia24151,2760030
Felix Bacher23232,0702060
Jandro Orellana23111,0171130
Rafik Guitane2198530400
Pedro Carvalho1967430120
Gonçalo Costa1834972010
Xeka14129471160
Hélder Costa1386081010
Israel Salazar1201570000
Michel Costa1075980040
Eliaquim Mangala944190040
Kevin Chamorro443600000
Tiago Brito40930000
Bernardo Vital10300000
Dani Figueira11900000
Fran Pereira10110000
Tiago Parente10180000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.