Skip to content
Play MFF

GD Estoril Praia

Primeira Liga 2022-23

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

14th

P 34 · W 10 D 5 L 19 · Goals 33-49 · 35 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2022-23

  1. 5Tiago Gouveia5 assists in 29 apps
  2. 4Chico Geraldes4 assists in 26 apps
  3. 3Rodrigo Martins0 assists in 30 apps
  4. 3James Lea Siliki0 assists in 22 apps
  5. 3Alejandro Marqués0 assists in 15 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2022-23

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Dani Figueira32322,8560031
Joãozinho30302,5831471
Pedro Álvaro30292,5791080
Rodrigo Martins30151,3873020
Tiago Santos30282,4260650
João Carvalho29272,3171261
Tiago Gouveia29292,4035570
Bernardo Vital26252,2570050
Chico Geraldes26211,8354481
Mor Ndiaye26141,4060051
Tiago Araújo2588661030
João Carlos2356942120
James Lea Siliki2277983090
João Gamboa17141,0510050
Alejandro Marqués1576533010
Cassiano15108992020
Mexer14119730050
Carlos Eduardo1397242020
Rafik Guitane1397890110
Loreintz Rosier12121,0360110
Erison11106922000
Gilson Benchimol1112980110
João Marques1143860000
Shaquil Delos1044060010
Sérginho711311010
Lucas Áfrico643540000
Bamidele Yusuf50731010
Arthur Gomes442801110
Gonçalo Esteves321760021
Pedro Silva322020010
Elias Achouri2040000
Mabrouk Rouai20310000
Volnei1080000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.