Skip to content
Play MFF

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Eredivisie 2026-27

League position

1st

P 9 · W 7 D 2 L 0 · Goals 31-10 · 23 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2026-27

  1. 5Gjivai Zechiël4 assists in 9 apps
  2. 5Anis Hadj Moussa1 assists in 8 apps
  3. 5Nacho Ferri1 assists in 8 apps
  4. 4Luciano Valente1 assists in 9 apps
  5. 3Ayase Ueda1 assists in 4 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Charles Vanhoutte986260120
Givairo Read997510500
Gjivai Zechiël997645420
Luciano Valente987044100
Mika Mármol997810100
Tjark Ernst998100000
Anis Hadj Moussa887075110
Gaoussou Diarra864142110
Nacho Ferri854165110
Oussama Targhalline854600120
Jeremiah St. Juste776190000
Tsuyoshi Watanabe775810000
Shaqueel van Persie60980000
Thijs Kraaijeveld621900000
Javi López522461020
Sem Steijn511872100
Ayase Ueda443083100
Tobias van den Elshout40590000
Jivayno Zinhagel20431000
Jordan Lotomba20340100
Mats Deijl20250000
Gonçalo Borges10260000
Jerayno Schaken10311000
Reiss Nelson10120000
Tijme Wessels10180000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.