Skip to content
Play MFF

SC Heerenveen

Eredivisie 2026-27

League position

8th

P 9 · W 3 D 3 L 3 · Goals 15-11 · 12 pts

Top scorers Eredivisie 2026-27

  1. 4Jacob Trenskow2 assists in 9 apps
  2. 2Luca Oyen1 assists in 8 apps
  3. 2Maxence Rivera1 assists in 8 apps
  4. 2Oliver Braude0 assists in 8 apps
  5. 2Nolhan Courtens0 assists in 7 apps

Results

Fixtures

Squad Eredivisie 2026-27

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Bernt Klaverboer998100000
Dylan Vente997551200
Jacob Trenskow997784210
Maas Willemsen998060000
Ringo Meerveld965011100
Sam Kersten997660110
Vasilios Zagaritis998100010
Luca Oyen811902110
Maxence Rivera875392100
Oliver Braude886782000
Levi Smans743420300
Nolhan Courtens765322010
Hristiyan Petrov60920000
Marcus Linday665300020
Dirk Proper554090110
Lanroy Machine411020000
Marko Farji40681010
Roberts Uldrikis40690000
Luuk Brouwers20310000
Mats Egbring21830000
Anass Bouziane1050000
Darling Bladi1070000
Nikolai Hopland1070000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.