Skip to content
Play MFF

SC Farense

Primeira Liga 2024-25

Next match

No fixture scheduled.

League position

16th

P 34 · W 6 D 9 L 19 · Goals 25-46 · 27 pts

Top scorers Primeira Liga 2024-25

  1. 4Darío Poveda1 assists in 22 apps
  2. 3Marco Matias3 assists in 27 apps
  3. 3Tomané0 assists in 24 apps
  4. 2Rui Costa1 assists in 15 apps
  5. 2Miguel Menino0 assists in 27 apps

Results

Squad Primeira Liga 2024-25

PlayerAppsStartsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowRed
Claudio Falcão32322,8531291
Pastor31302,6070140
Ricardo Velho28282,5200010
Marco Matias27151,2643310
Miguel Menino27221,8442030
Marco Moreno25242,0480061
Neto24221,7722090
Paulo Victor24181,6210040
Tomané24181,6583010
Álex Bermejo2445821030
Derick Poloni23171,4341330
Darío Poveda22119914120
Filipe Soares2165991150
Lucas Áfrico21201,7591060
Elves Baldé20121,0461211
Artur Jorge19151,2860190
Rui Costa1566912110
Rony Lopes14141,1361040
Yusupha Njie1476320010
Mehdi Merghem1254580020
Raúl Silva1054771040
Tomás Ribeiro986481020
Zé Carlos986740011
Álex Millán944020010
Jaiminho812240010
Rafael Barbosa733570020
Rivaldo744490100
Geo Almeida611600000
Kaique Pereira665400010
Samuel Justo522050000
Cuba30540000
Mohamed Belloumi332700000
Seruca30190000
Talys332530000
André Candeias20330000
Jhon Velásquez20130100
Rafael Teixeira1000000

Play MFF Daily in your inbox

A new football quiz every morning at 7, with yesterday's answers. Free, and one click to stop.